Search
Close this search box.
Sale!

CWDM-SFP10G-1510

Original price was: $2,000.00.Current price is: $1,920.00.

CWDM-SFP10G-1510= Overview

CWDM 1510 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

Additional information

Name:

CWDM-SFP10G-1510

Modelo:

CWDM-SFP10G-1510= – Cisco SFP GLC Module

Detail:

CWDM 1510 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

Condition:

New Factory Sealed

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CWDM-SFP10G-1510”

Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn
Reddit
WhatsApp
Recent Products